Movie Art Masami Nagasawa


 Biography Masami Nagasawa

Masami Nagasawa

Name : Masami Nagasawa
Place of birth : Iwata, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Birthday : 1987-06-03
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.45807
A.K.A : 長澤まさみNagasawa Masami长泽雅美


 Masami Nagasawa

Masami Nagasawa is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Masami Nagasawa Masami Nagasawa in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Masami Nagasawa, hope Masami Nagasawa award nominations to organizations of this world.

Masami Nagasawa: Nagasawa Masami is a Japanese actress under Toho Entertainment. She has performed in many famous movies and television dramas including Crying out Love, In the Center of the World, Nada Sousou, Dragon Zakura and Proposal Daisakusen. She graduated from Horikoshi High School in 2006. She is also known as “Ma-chan” or as Yamashita Tomohisa calls her “Maa-tan”. On her radio show, she introduces herself as “Gasawa”, a nickname chosen by fans. She is the daughter of Kazuaki Nagasawa, the former manager of the J. League team Júbilo Iwata.


 Images Masami Nagasawa

Images posters
Images posters


 Masami Nagasawa Movies