Movie Art Eric Johnson


 Biography Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson

Name : Eric Johnson
Place of birth : Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Birthday : 1979-08-07
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 4.99725
A.K.A : Eric Johann JohnsonEric J. Johnson


 Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Eric Johnson Eric Johnson in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Eric Johnson, hope Eric Johnson award nominations to organizations of this world.

Eric Johnson: Eric Johnson is a Canadian film and television actor and director, best known for playing Whitney Fordman on science-fiction television series “Smallville”, Detective Luke Callaghan on the police drama “Rookie Blue”, and Dr. Everett Gallinger on the series “The Knick”.


 Images Eric Johnson

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Eric Johnson Movies