Movie Art Bill Skarsgård


 Biography Bill Skarsgård

Bill Skarsgård

Name : Bill Skarsgård
Place of birth : Vällingby, Sweden
Birthday : 1990-08-09
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 18.760437
A.K.A : Білл Скашгорд


 Bill Skarsgård

Bill Skarsgård is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Bill Skarsgård Bill Skarsgård in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Bill Skarsgård, hope Bill Skarsgård award nominations to organizations of this world.

Bill Skarsgård: Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård (born 9 August 1990) is a Swedish actor. He is best known for starring in The Divergent Series: Allegiant, Atomic Blonde, and the Netflix original series Hemlock Grove and playing Pennywise the Dancing Clown in the 2017 adaptation of It.


 Images Bill Skarsgård

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Bill Skarsgård Movies