Movie Art Ki Hong Lee


 Biography Ki Hong Lee

Ki Hong Lee

Name : Ki Hong Lee
Place of birth : Seoul – South Korea
Birthday : 1986-09-30
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 6.791178
A.K.A : 이기홍


 Ki Hong Lee

Ki Hong Lee is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Ki Hong Lee Ki Hong Lee in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Ki Hong Lee, hope Ki Hong Lee award nominations to organizations of this world.

Ki Hong Lee: Ki Hong Lee is an actor and writer.


 Images Ki Hong Lee

Images posters
Images posters


 Ki Hong Lee Movies