Movie Art Kaya Scodelario


 Biography Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Scodelario

Name : Kaya Scodelario
Place of birth : London, England
Birthday : 1992-02-13
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 10.40431
A.K.A : Kaya Scodelario-DavisKaya Humphrey


 Kaya Scodelario

Kaya Scodelario is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Kaya Scodelario Kaya Scodelario in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Kaya Scodelario, hope Kaya Scodelario award nominations to organizations of this world.

Kaya Scodelario: Kaya Rose Scodelario-Davis (née Humphrey; born 13 March 1992) is an English actress. She is best known for her roles as Effy Stonem on the E4 teen drama Skins (2007-2010; 2012), Catherine Earnshaw in Andrea Arnold’s Wuthering Heights (2011), Teresa Agnes in The Maze Runner film series and Carina Smyth in Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017).


 Images Kaya Scodelario

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Kaya Scodelario Movies