Movie Art Alexandra Daddario


 Biography Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Daddario

Name : Alexandra Daddario
Place of birth : New York City, New York, USA
Birthday : 1986-03-16
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 24.816093
A.K.A : Alex DaddarioAlexandra Daddorio Олександра ДаддаріоАлександра Даддарио


 Alexandra Daddario

Alexandra Daddario is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Alexandra Daddario Alexandra Daddario in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Alexandra Daddario, hope Alexandra Daddario award nominations to organizations of this world.

Alexandra Daddario: Alexandra Anna Daddario (born March 16, 1986) is an American actress, known to film audiences as Annabeth Chase in the 2010 film Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief. Daddario was also in The Squid and the Whale, All My Children, The Babysitters, The Attic, The Hottest State, White Collar, It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia, and Bereavement. She will star as the protagonist “Heather Miller” in the 2013 horror film Texas Chainsaw 3D.


 Images Alexandra Daddario

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Alexandra Daddario Movies